Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $47.27 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $47.27 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Origin: Europe and world market
rich oil-based care and TCM-inspired oil treatments
The good water solubility of the fine powder simplifies technical processing
die Haltbarkeit beträgt 24 Monate
Malachit Extrakt (Malachite Extract) Conservation:Pentylene Glycol Origin: Europe and world marketMalachite Extract (INCI: Malachite Extract, CAS 12069 69 1) is a mineral based raw material derived from malachite, the green copper carbonate mineral. Copper carbonate (CuCO(OH)) is qualitatively verified as the lead marker. CONIUNCTA supplies the extract as a clear, readily water soluble liquid in three carrier variants for the cosmetics and food industries. Production The extract is produced by CONIUNCTA in Germany (Made in Germany) and obtained
US$ 16.99
US$ 22.99