Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $37.60 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 7 - Nov 12
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $37.60 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 7 - Nov 12
It is available in glycerin
each glycol-based preserved
Zu jeder Variante gibt es ein eigenes technisches Datenblatt (TDS)
flavonoids and triterpenes
Aprikose Extrakt (Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Fruit Extract) 93165-04-9 It is available in glycerinApricot Extract (INCI: Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Fruit Extract) is an aqueous fruit extract from the apricot (Prunus armeniaca) for the cosmetics and food industries. Its lead marker is chlorogenic acid, accompanied by polyphenols and organic acids. The extract is free of essential oils and therefore free of declarable fragrance allergens. Production CONIUNCTA produces the apricot extract with AVE technology (Adaptive Vacuum Extraction), Made in